RussiaRussia

Повтор

Press play to listen live
Station website
Now on air· since 11:58 AM
More Than Me (Orginal Mix)Eliphino

Played on air

Tracks of the last hours, in your time zone

 

  1. More Than Me (Orginal Mix)Eliphino
  2. Clone AgePopular Computer
  3. Montana orchestra - I am still the bestNova Tunes
  4. Time Is LoveB.alone
  5. The Crowing TouchMichel Legrand
  6. In The Ghetto - Big JoeRadioNova
  7. Makaïn MuskilSporto Kantes feat. Adèle Masquelier
  8. Requiem Pour Un ConKouyate-Neerman
  9. Phantastic Phone CallAlexander Dexter Jones
  10. The Time Is NowSygaire

 

  1. J'me MarreJava
  2. Soleil de MinuitMama Sissoko
  3. you'll never finddub pistols
  4. Yar OiŞatellites
  5. Romuald - A strange light in your eyesKitsun
  6. Sons And DaughtersPiers Faccini
  7. IbriumJonny Faith
  8. Penny GirlCola Boyy
  9. Last Century ManSolomon Grey

 

  1. GwotetDavid Murray feat. Pharoah Sanders
  2. Baxter Dury - Cocaine ManNova Tunes
  3. Blood Makes NoiseSuzanne Vega
  4. Fill Your BrainsHarrison Brome
  5. Me & Your GhostRosie Lowe
  6. The LoadBarbarossa
  7. Climbing WallsStrange Talk
  8. TailwhipMen I Trust

 

  1. Quién Podrá SaberloDom La Nena, Julieta Venegas
  2. Don't You KnowJan Hammer Group
  3. boys noize - feel good (tv off); feel good (tv off)boys noize

What the station plays

From the station's own on-air titles, recognised in our music library

Updated Nov 1
Tracks a day19
Artists27
Recognised71%of the titles on air
Variety100%A varied air
Heavy rotation1plays a day of the top track, 1 on average

Genres on air

Share of the recognised tracks

Genres by hour

Share of each hour's tracks, station time (UTC)

Genres by hour
000102030405060708091011121314151617181920212223
Electronic33%50%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%50%0%100%25%
Soul0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%38%
Blues33%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Funk33%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Rock0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%25%
Hip Hop0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%100%0%0%0%0%0%0%

Top artists

  1. 1Brian Bennett1×
  2. 2Washboard Sam1×
  3. 3Caribou1×
  4. 4George FitzGerald1×
  5. 5Smoke City1×
  6. 6Crystal Fighters1×
  7. 7Laurie Anderson1×
  8. 8Roseaux1×
  9. 9Tame Impala1×
  10. 10Soul II Soul1×

Top tracks

  1. 1Underwater LoveSmoke City1×
  2. 2Jonah joins the cabCab calloway1×
  3. 3I Had To Tell YouThe 13th Floor Elevators1×
  4. 4Chura LiyaBally Sagoo1×
  5. 5ZimbabweNew Navy1×
  6. 6Ain't No Stoppin' Us NowMcFadden & Whitehead1×
  7. 7Almost ThereBlu Jemz1×
  8. 8Lighten Up (Cesare Remix)Citizens!1×
  9. 9I Can Give You LoveThe Diplomats1×
  10. 10Sex FriendBooster Feat. Sandra Nkaké1×

Music by decade

When the tracks on air were first released

  1. 5%’70
  2. 9%’80
  3. 9%’90
  4. 41%’00
  5. 36%’10

About the station

Format
MP3
Quality
192 kbps
Languages
Russian
  • #music

Station data: the open Radio Browser catalog

Station chat

Ctrl + Enter (or ⌘ + Enter) to send

© 2026 MusicHeartsFM · Aleksei Melikhov, autónomo (Alicante, Spain). Materials may be reused only with an active link to MusicHearts.fm. Rights to images and texts belong to their authors.

[be v1.0.125, fe v1.0.86]